Boys Under 11

Liverpool
Coach: Robert Collins & Steve Kavanagh
Alexander Pumphrey
Daniel Duke
Daniel Jeans
Dashiell Collins
Dylan Wight
Ethan Churchill
Harry Emberley
Jack McCue
Muad Ali
Nathan Wilson
Reagan Kavanagh
Tyler Hynes
Chelsea
Coach: Mark Wardle
Ahmad Ashour
Andrew Marsh
Ethan Walsh
Finan Birhane Tekle
Jaxon Purcell
Jonathan Wardle
Logan Clark
Mohamed Lftisi
Ryan Phelan
Ryan Tucker
Seth Hyde
Kaleb Yetman
Tottenham
Coach: Joe McGrath
Michael Pinksen
Jack Warren
Jacob Sheppard
Joshua Adams
Moroti Adegboyega
Nathan Coughlin
Nathan Williamson
Riley Griffiths
Sam Lewis
Thomas Doyle
Will Doyle
Satif El Kot
Leicester City
Coach: Jennifer Edison
Andrew Reelis
Benjamin Petten
Carter Edison White
Daniel Denny
Hayden Wells
Joseph Manyo
Luke Hamlyn
Mayik Deng
Noah Gradney
Yasin Alsherif
Zachary French
Everton
Coach: Chris Oliver & Khaled Alawaini
Ahmad Ashour
Isaac Mercer
Jaxon Arbuckle
Joshua Squires
Maxwell Snow
Mohamed Alawaini
Noel Hannaford
Patrick Ring
Sam Hannaford
Suhaid Aless
Liam Collins
Manchester United
Coach: Darrell Roche
Ali R. Albira
Hunter Walsh-Squires
Jack Roche
Jack Trahey
Jacob Edmunds
Maher Al Mostafa
Michael Sonier
Nathan Barrett
Noah Roche
Tanner Newman
Yaman Abusara
Ammaar Jemal

Tuesdays/Thursdays

TEAM VS TEAM LOCATION
Tuesday June 25 5:30 Leicester City Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Manchester United Chelsea

Churchill Small

6:45 Tottenham Everton

Churchill Small

Thursday June 27 5:30 Tottenham Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Manchester United Everton

Churchill Small

6:45 Chelsea Leicester City

Churchill Small

Tuesday July 2 5:30 Chelsea Tottenham Ayre 5
5:30 Leicester City Manchester United

Churchill Small

6:45 Everton Liverpool

Churchill Small

Thursday July 4 5:30 Leicester City Tottenham Ayre 5
5:30 Chelsea Everton

Churchill Small

6:45 Liverpool Manchester United

Churchill Small

Tuesday July 9 5:30 Manchester United Tottenham Ayre 5
5:30 Liverpool Chelsea

Churchill Small

6:45 Everton Leicester City

Churchill Small

Thursday July 11 5:30 Leicester City Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Tottenham Everton

Churchill Small

6:45 Manchester United Chelsea

Churchill Small

Tuesday July 16 5:30 Manchester United Everton Ayre 5
5:30 Chelsea Leicester City

Churchill Small

6:45 Tottenham Liverpool

Churchill Small

Thursday July 18 5:30 Everton Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Leicester City
Manchester United

Churchill Small

6:45 Chelsea Tottenham

Churchill Small

Tuesday July 23 5:30 Chelsea Everton Ayre 5
5:30 Liverpool Manchester United

Churchill Small

6:45 Leicester City Tottenham

Churchill Small

Thursday July 25 5:30 Manchester United Tottenham Ayre 5
5:30 Everton Leicester City

Churchill Small

6:45 Liverpool Chelsea

Churchill Small

Tuesday July 30 5:30 Leicester City Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Manchester United Chelsea

Churchill Small

6:45 Tottenham Everton

Churchill Small

Thursday August 1 5:30 Tottenham Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Manchester United Everton

Churchill Small

6:45 Chelsea Leicester City

Churchill Small

Tuesday August 6 5:30 Chelsea Tottenham Ayre 5
5:30 Leicester City Manchester United

Churchill Small

6:45 Everton Liverpool

Churchill Small

Thursday August 8 5:30 Chelsea Everton Ayre 5
5:30 Leicester City Tottenham

Churchill Small

6:45 Liverpool Manchester United

Churchill Small

Tuesday August 13 5:30 Liverpool Chelsea Ayre 5
5:30 Manchester United Tottenham

Churchill Small

6:45 Everton Leicester City

Churchill Small

Thursday August 15 5:30 Leicester City Liverpool Ayre 5
5:30 Tottenham Everton

Churchill Small

6:45 Manchester United Chelsea

Churchill Small

Corporate Partners